2006 Massachusetts Bass Federation Trail Overall Standings

WatuppaBartonsWinnisquamSquam
PlaceTeam ID# fishLBSpoints# fishlbspoints# fishLBSpoints# fishLBSpointsTotal Points
1Jim Gildea/Mark Nugent–2006 AOY815.73198816.28199820.28197821.33199793
2Tamburello/Sullivan817.48200814.69198814.8185819.54196779
3Stevens/Washburn811.9619569.18181817.9193816.59184753
4Roback/Tavernelli69.1019258.43177821.24199816.61185753
5Demoya/Smith78.44189818.04200818.66195613.17166750
6Simpson/Roe44.92179814.46196510.94173822.30200748
7Cappy/McLellan78.39188811.27189510.15171819.72197745
8Strazzere/Pilcher47.6218779.92185713.15179818.23192743
9Manseau/Braman25.6218278.16176819.91196817.58187741
10Delaney/Brown34.62175811.48190715.78188816.53183736
11Wright/Shpack11.51153610.49188823.21200819.03194735
11McAllister/Brosnan95.7718345.64163817.98194819.37195735
12Barry/O’Keefe44.50174813.64195820.76198813.58167734
14Worth/Soule814.3319746.33167611.53175817.85190729
15Bright/McKay33.9717168.93179715.82189816.79186725
15Baurley/Dinklage34.1617289.94186612.32176817.96191725
17Jenkins/Jenkins78.7819033.12153613.44181820.26198722
18Bacon/Carmichael33.3916767.34172816.74191817.47188718
19Rivet/Derosier810.5419422.68151816.6190816.66182717
20Kopacz/Keller34.73176714.5919759.46168815.29172713
21Femiak/Wilkins24.8817858.9518058.42164817.58189711
22Bersani/Ricciardi23.50169811.7219159.37167815.95180707
23Sampson/McKinnon11.70155812.11192813.84183815.60176706
24Bogosh/Donovan11.16150810.39187816.81192815.55175704
25Hegyi/Philips21.76156813.47194816.69182814.44169701
26Adams/Kline57.2418647.7917358.18163815.25171693
26Watson/Watson44.8617756.02165512.55177815.52174693
28Puishys/Marquis36.3118411.9014659.58169818.70193692
29Laflamme/Driscoll45.0418156.8816959.32166815.38173689
29Comjean/Torrice46.5118535.3716157.58162816.34181689
31Martineau/Harris89.6819334.24157510.23172812.85164686
31Hansen/Lawrence11.7015538.12175512.68178815.77178686
32Kelly/Dykens54.9318059.6718457.57161811.53159684
34Kaprelian/LaFlamme22.4716155.4716259.6170815.80179672
35Mantha/Mazzone12.3215923.82155613.21180815.19170664
36Pratt/Berard11.5615447.21171711.53175812.50163663
37Duarte/French23.2016645.0016059.14165813.93168659
38Lawrence/Gordon11.0114868.4917824.26155815.69177658
39Demers/Forget22.3416022.7715224.06154410.70158624
40Bradley/Bradley10.9114712.3715024.38156813.02165618
41McNary, D/McNary, V44.3017349.3418345.5915800.0079593
42Law/Hurding58.8119134.421580076811.64160585
43Tepper/Bourque32.9616446.5516835.1515700.0079568
44McAdams/McAdams22.7516345.961640076712.23162565
45Pratt/Elliot32.9916512.07147007612.00157545
46McNary, V/McNary, M00.007311.4614356.31159812.21161536
47Carmen/O’Donnell812.2219677.99174007600.0079525
48Mathews/Sulham11.4915289.28182615.77187dnf0.000521
49Hill78.3918811.7114557.43160dnf0.000493
50Tibbetts/Diggins11.2515143.70154814.01184dnf0.000489
51Augello/Veras11.0614922.36149815.75186dnf0.000484
52Doherty/Santos22.5316211.6914423.28153dnf0.000459
53Walsh/Maple23.4216847.101700076dnf0.000414
54Cook/Farland817.22199dnf0.000615.77187dnf0.000386
55Sinclair/Deeds22.3115822.341480076dnf0.000382
56Fiorelli/Morgan23.5217046.10166dnf0.000dnf0.000336
57Obrien/Obrien22.2215744.00156dnf0.000dnf0.000313
58Leblanc/Breach00.0073712.90193dnf0.000dnf0.000266
59Glebus/Zumalt00.007300.00720076dnf0.000221
60Fistori\Swajiandnf0.00044.97159dnf0.000dnf0.000159
61Carrasquillo/Serranodnf0.00000.0072dnf0.000dnf0.00072