Mass Bass Federation 2015 Team Trail Points

TeamTrailLong Pond HarwichSouth WatuppaConn. River,HinsdaleWhitehall ReservoirPointsPlace
Burns/Milleryes1881962002007841
Gildea/ Nugentyes1961991921937802
McKinnon/ MacLellanyes1931891941977733
DeMoya/ Kemptonyes198192189187766tie 4
Rivet/ Carvalhoyes189198190189766tie 4
McNary/ McNaryyes1871871981927646
Comjean/ Smithyes1831941961907637
Manseau/ Spiceyes1861931991827608
Kaprellian/ Swajianyes1941901801917559
Glebus/ Zumaltyes17918818419874910
Barrett/ Wheeleryes20018617918374711
Smith/ Dambrosioyes17819718718474612
Consolini/ Jacquesyes18219518118674413
Tamburello/ Sullivanyes19318118318574214
Snow/ Carmichaelyes19517818618174015
Orsi/ Orsiyes19919119390.5673.516
Gauthier/ Van Hiloyes190019519958417
Beaudry/ Kanellosyes185185019656618
McKay/ Balchunasyes181183019455819
Gauthier/ Deneseyes180182191055320
Santos/ Santosyes89179.518290.554121
Birchall/Cotieryes0200090.5290.522
Hall/Woodruffno001970197tie 23
Wheeler/Allenno197000197tie 23
Tucker/Reardonno00019519525
Tavila/Elliotno19100019126
Klocker/Cormierno00188018827
Carrasquillo/Santosno00186018628
Walker/Kleecampno18400018429
Heney/Heneyno0179.500179.530