↑ Return to Tournament Results

2004 Mass Bass Tournament of Champions

 Presented by Irwin Marine
SquamWinnisquam
PlaceTeam ID# fishLargesmallLunkerLBS# fishLargeSmallLunkerLBSTotal FishTotal Weight
1Jim Gildea/Mark Nugent883.2219.1273415.891535.01
2Kaprelian/LaFlamme8819.706153.8914.321434.02
3Adams/Kline882.9518.285233.7315.061333.34
4Madera/Madera8355.53*24.62337.731132.35
5Iodice/Zarrella5148.5385322.271330.80
6Kopacz/Keller81713.4872516.531530.01
7Demoya/Anderson8817.155510.761327.91
8Walsh/Maple6611.855323.7515.531127.38
9Manseau/Braman811.4071615.271526.67
10Worth/Soule8813.446613.141426.58
11Shpack/Roe8174.51*19.56336.631126.19
12Simpson/Knight8172.60*14.196611.111425.30
13Baurley/Dinklage8442.5817.633215.461123.09
14Jenkins/Jenkins81715.65226.22*7.401023.05
15Kelly/Dykens81710.8752312.131323.00
16Leblanc/Breach8172.4616.15332.956.671122.82
17Mathews/Bennet63311.954139.361021.31
18Cowden/Miller883.2816.58334.351120.93
19Maclellan/Cappy8172.6413.90336.621120.52
20Comjean/Torrice882.3714.39333.301117.69
21Puishys/Marquis8811.502113.316.131017.63
22Downie/Brown81715.53815.53
23Pratt/Berard82614.78814.78
24Syriala/Syriala85314.16814.16
25Cook/Farland334.93225.63510.56
Totals18826154369.34983365231.29286600.63
* denotes largemouth