↑ Return to Tournament Results

2005 Mass Bass Federation Skeeter Yamaha Tour Standings

LakevilleWatuppaHinsdaleWinnieOverall
PlaceTeam ID# fishLBSpoints# fishlbspoints# fishLBSpoints# fishLBSpointsTotal Points
1Demoya/Smith813.49194813.22196821.97200816.84187777
2Tepper/Bourque811.24188812.53194816.86191820.43198771
3Cornelius/Chapin814.7719647.21170818.71197819.02196759
4Bogosh/Donovan814.26195812.93195818.71197813.51170757
5Adams/Kline88.23178812.22191817.04192817.90195756
6Kaprelian/Laflamme815.33198710.55180812.51169820.90199746
7Jenkins/Jenkins812.49193711.17186818.33193412.16166738
8Morgan/Shea814.82197610.94182816.5418868.10161728
9Hansen/Lawrence79.54181611.09185510.59163819.30197726
10Holt/Malcolm89.8918545.59161816.05184817.80194724
11Syriala/Syriala43.87153710.35179818.35195817.53192719
12D’Innocenzo/Alberto711.53190614.88199811.95165710.98163717
13Duarte/French57.55174813.32197816.7919046.69155716
14Gildea/Nugent45.1916256.61167817.45193817.08190712
15Lawrence/Gordon716.3119966.17163813.94178813.65171711
16Leblanc/Breach77.2117057.35171814.96182816.74185708
17Bright/McKay89.618247.8817378.78159817.47191705
18Baurley/Dinklage810.5518733.31151612.21166821.27200704
19Rivet/Derosier76.8168711.87189712.48168815.03178703
20Kenney/Mendall812.37192611.7218845.67150814.14173703
21Kopacz/Keller21.7614568.54175816.59188817.06189697
22Worth/Soule56.216469.94178714.54180714.54175697
23Carmen/Masinda24.415648.29174812.97172817.75193695
24Manseau/Braman811.5619156.55165814.9318147.81158695
25Ellison/Marrs36.2716556.91168813.11173816.88188694
26Delany/Brown23.16152512.49193611.36164816.58184693
27Barry/O’Keefe57.4517233.75152816.12185816.10183692
28Strazzere/Pilcher35.18161712.71196813.6017547.83159691
29K Veazie47.02169813.6919857.98157811.49164688
30Watson/Santos710.14186811.1818768.6615857.14157688
31Iodice/Tamburello69.87184811.9919056.05151510.07162687
32Harrell/Krause24.2415535.51159819.85199814.08172685
33Martineau/Harris67.49173811.0118379.87160812.70168684
34Shpack/Roe56.53167810.72181610.17161814.32174683
35Kelley/Dykens22.43147815.44200812.55170811.88165682
36Simpson/Knight55.5416345.60162712.89171715.64181677
37Vitale/Vitale87.6917556.93169713.8417746.71156677
38Carlson/Gordon89.3818045.53160813.7517657.99160676
39Wright/Estabrooks68.1417623.17150612.47167715.37179672
40Hegyi/Phillips816.8420011.6914733.27148814.61176671
41Puishis/Marquis32.7114834.10153815.13183816.78186670
42Comjean/Torrice57.2917148.8017656.95153712.24167667
43Roback/Tavernelli78.1617734.2015477.53154815.01177662
44Maclellan/Cappy34.5915756.6116757.98157815.45180661
45Laporte/Adams611.4518911.67146816.3718600.0078599
46Mathews34.9715846.19164819.3719800.0078598
47Joy/Young33.8815400.0072816.59189815.81182597
48E. Nocon/Ferranti32.9315057.71172814.1717900.0078579
49Pratt/Berard22.2114649.81177610.3216200.0078563
50A. Krause/Neally89.2217911.3314546.8615200.0078554
51Marshall/Cossi45.1416022.6814845.3214900.0078535
52McAdams/McAdams69.7618335.0515700.007400.0078492
53EJ Nocon/Dierenzo0072811.0318467.8515500.0078489
54Cowden/Miller76.4916622.8914900.000713.15169484
55Costa/Camire33.0615134.72155813.41174000480
56Farland/Cook62.7714900.007200.007400.0078373
57Sulham34.9715800.000819.37198000356
58Krause24.2415500.000819.85199000354
59McKay89.618200.00078.78159000341
60P Veazie47.0216900.00057.98157000326
61Bacon/Carmichael45.0615944.7215600.000000315
62Whitmarsh000813.69198000000198
63Melcionne00046.19164000000164
64Giannini00035.51159000000159
65Femiak/Wilkins00035.09158000000158