Trail YTD Standings

Mass Bass Federation 2016 Team Trail YTD Points

TeamLong Pond LakevilleConn. River, OxbowLake WinnipesaukeeLake CochituatePointsPlace
Gildea / Nugent100100100983981
Gauthier / Van Hillo959794993852
Consolini / Kaczenski989992933823
Burchill / Tavilla998996953794
Rivet / Carvalho9692901003785
McNary / McNary949889943756
Germain / Frechette929498903747
Comjean / Prescott909193893638
Strazzere / Langton879086913549
Dambrosio / Smith8488838634110
Smith / Julius8993914331611
McKay / Balchunas8544879631212
Burns / Miller919609728413
Kaprelian / Takesian93085017814
Heney / Heney88008817615
Carisquillo / Santa04484012816
Johnson / Stockwell970009717
Latorre/Eap000929218
Dzioba / Velazquez860008619
Morin / Klocker044004420